Education
|
Research
|
Health
Intranet
Overview
Training Programs
Adult Neurology Training Program
Child Neurology Training Program
Fellowship Programs
Message from the Chairman
Recent Graduates
Resident Roster
Resident Resources
Clinical and Research Programs
Divisions
Events
About Us
About the Department
Administration
History of the Saul R. Korey Department of Neurology
Neurology DEI Committee
Locations
Faculty
Adult Neurology Training Program
Child Neurology Training Program
Fellowship Programs
Message from the Chairman
Recent Graduates
Resident Roster
Resident Resources
About the Department
Administration
History of the Saul R. Korey Department of Neurology
Neurology DEI Committee
Locations
The Saul R. Korey Department of Neurology
Resident Roster
Olajide Abiola
Senior Resident
Ketevan Amirkhanashvili
Senior Resident
Ali Aziz
Intern
Sneha Bagchi
Junior Resident
Runjhun Bhatia
Senior Resident
Dina Dass
Chief Resident
Eleni Drakou
Junior Resident - Pediatric Neurology
Donya Eizadkhah
Chief Resident - Pediatric Neurology
Cheryl Fields
Senior Resident - Pediatric Neurology
Garrett M Friedman
Chief Resident
Joseph R Gross
Chief Resident
Nicole Heath
Senior Resident
Christopher Hernandez
Junior Resident
Niki Holtzman-Hayes
Junior Resident
Robert Hua
Senior Resident
Liane Hunter
Junior Resident
Sally Ladsaria
Junior Resident
Danielle Lee
Senior Resident
Vanessa Lee
Intern
Andrea R Lendaris
Chief Resident
Irvin Nasseri
Junior Resident
Kimberly A O'Neill
Chief Resident - Pediatric Neurology
Varun Pandya
Intern
Neil R Patel
Chief Resident
Lianed Perez Mercado
Junior Resident
Chaya Mushka Pinson
Chief Resident
Sreya Radhakrishna
Junior Resident - Pediatric Neurology
Olga Rubalsky
Senior Resident
Austin Saline
Intern
David S Schuster
Chief Resident
Johanna Seiden
Chief Resident
Jessalyn Shen
Junior Resident
Apirada Thongsing
Senior Resident - Pediatric Neurology
Kevin Wu
Chief Resident
Henry Yang
Senior Resident
Joe Yu
Senior Resident
Stephanie Yuen
Junior Resident
Dan Zhao
Intern